0 0
Uvjeti Odredbe Zaštita privatnosti Upute za webshop
Načini plaćanja
  • » Virman
  • » Opća uplatnica
  • » Internet bankarstvo
  • » Plaćanje pouzećem (dostava i plaćanje gotovinom prilikom preuzimanja na kućnoj adresi)
Načini preuzimanja
  • » Osobno preuzimanje u
        SuperNet poslovnici
  • » Dostava na kućnu adresu
EMC 16 Authorised PartnerDirect Fujitsu Partner HP Business Partner
Hardware » Mrežna oprema - aktivna » Switch » Web upravljivi


































Odaberite stranicu. Artikli 121 - 140 od ukupno 377

Stranica 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
Switch TP-LINK 24-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch, 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports, MTU/Port/Tag-based VLAN, QoS, IGMP Snooping
Switch TP-LINK 24-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch, 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports,  MTU/Port/Tag-based VLAN, QoS, IGMP Snooping
Šifra proizvoda: A_TL-SG1024DE

Opis proizvoda:
Switch TP-LINK 24-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch, 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports, MTU/Port/Tag-based VLAN, QoS, IGMP Snooping

Brand TP-LINK
Model TL-SG1024DE
Type Networking - Switch Box
PartNo TL-SG1024DE
Jamstvo 24
Masa 4,000 kg

Povrat robe moguć unutar 14 dana po uvijetima i odredbama na našim stranicama

Tehničke karakteristike:
Local Area Network Architecture10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-TX
Data Link Protocol SupportsGigabit Ethernet/Fast Ethernet/Ethernet
Total Number of Ports24
Switching ProtocolEthernet
Networking Compliant StandardsIEEE 802.1p(QoS)
IEEE 802.1Q(VLAN)
IEEE 802.3
IEEE 802.3ab
IEEE 802.3u
IEEE 802.3x
Networking FeaturesAuto-Negotiation
MDI/MDI-X switch
Device LocationExternal
CertificationsFCC, CE, RoHS
Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-TX Port Quantity16
Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-TX Port Connector TypeRJ-45
Requires Operating SystemApple Mac OS
Linux
Microsoft Windows 98SE
Microsoft Windows NT
Microsoft Windows XP
Novell Netware
Unix
Microsoft Windows Vista
Microsoft Windows 7
Microsoft Windows 8
Power Device LocationInternal
Maximum Input Frequency60 Hz
Maximum Input Voltage240 V
Minimum Input Frequency50 Hz
Minimum Input Voltage100 V
Depth (mm)180 mm
Height (mm)44 mm
Width (mm)294 mm
External ColorBlack
Package TypeRetail
Maximum Operating Ambient Temperature40 °C
Maximum Operating Humidity90 %
Minimum Operating Ambient Temperature0 °C
Minimum Operating Humidity10 %
Warranty Products returnableYes
Warranty Term (month)24 month(s)
Warranty validation CriteriaSerial Number
Pack Weight Brutto (kg)1 kg
Pieces in pack1
Box Weight Brutto (kg)22 kg
Packs in Box20


  • Cijena
    934,30 kn
  • Neraspoloživo
TP-LINK SafeStream Wireless N Gigabit Broadband VPN Router
TP-LINK SafeStream Wireless N Gigabit Broadband VPN Router
Šifra proizvoda: A_TL-ER604W

Opis proizvoda:
TP-LINK SafeStream Wireless N Gigabit Broadband VPN Router

Brand TP-LINK
Model TL-ER604W
Type Networking - Switch Box
PartNo TL-ER604W
Jamstvo 24
Masa 4,000 kg

Povrat robe moguć unutar 14 dana po uvijetima i odredbama na našim stranicama

Tehničke karakteristike:
Requires Operating SystemApple Mac OS
Linux
Microsoft Windows 2000
Microsoft Windows XP
Microsoft Windows Vista
Microsoft Windows 7
Microsoft Windows 8
Power Device LocationExternal
Width (mm)209 mm
Height (mm)26 mm
Depth (mm)126 mm
External ColorBlack
Package TypeRetail
Maximum Operating Ambient Temperature40 °C
Maximum Operating Humidity90 %
Minimum Operating Ambient Temperature0 °C
Minimum Operating Humidity10 %
Warranty Products returnableYes
Warranty Term (month)24 month(s)
Warranty validation CriteriaSerial Number
Pack Weight Brutto (kg)1 kg
Pieces in pack1
Box Weight Brutto (kg)1 kg
Packs in Box1


  • Cijena
    934,30 kn
  • Neraspoloživo
D-Link switch web upravljivi, DGS-1210-20
D-Link switch  web upravljivi, DGS-1210-20
Šifra proizvoda: M0431219

Opis proizvoda:
DGS-1210-20,16-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 x 1000Base-T /SFP ports

Brand D-Link
Model DGS-1210-20
Type Aktiva - Switch
PartNo DGS-1210-20
Jamstvo 60
Masa 3,300 kg

Povrat robe moguć unutar 14 dana po uvijetima i odredbama na našim stranicama

Tehničke karakteristike:
DGS-1210-20,16-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Smart Switch with 4 x 1000Base-T /SFP ports

  • Cijena
    944,34 kn
  • Neraspoloživo
ProSafe Plus GS116Ev2 - switch - 16 ports - unmanaged - desktop, wall-mountable
ProSafe Plus GS116Ev2 - switch - 16 ports - unmanaged - desktop, wall-mountable
Šifra proizvoda: A_GS116E-200PES

Opis proizvoda:
ProSafe Plus GS116Ev2 - switch - 16 ports - unmanaged - desktop, wall-mountable

Brand NETGEAR
Model GS116E-200PES
Type MreĹžni preklopnici
PartNo GS116E-200PES
Jamstvo 24
Masa 4,000 kg

Povrat robe moguć unutar 14 dana po uvijetima i odredbama na našim stranicama

Tehničke karakteristike:
Number of Ports16 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T (Ethernet/Fast Ethernet/Gigabit Ethernet)
Switching ProtocolEthernet
Switching LayersLayer 2
Network/Transport ProtocolQoS
IGMP
IGMPv2
IGMPv3
Status IndicatorActivity Status
Data TransmissionFull Duplex
Networking Compliant StandardsIEEE 802.3u
IEEE 802.3x
IEEE 802.3z
IEEE 802.3i
Networking FeaturesJumbo Frames Support
Device LocationExternal
Mounting CapabilityDesktop
CertificationsCE mark (commercial), EN 55022 (CISPR 22) Class A, FCC Part 15 Class A, VCCI Class A, C-Tick
Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T Port Quantity16
Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T Port Connector TypeRJ-45
Power Device LocationExternal
Maximum Power Consumption10 W
Depth (mm)101 mm
Height (mm)15.9 mm
Width (mm)286 mm
Nominal Weight0.84 kg
External ColorSilver
Package TypeBox
Maximum Operating Ambient Temperature50 °C
Maximum Operating Humidity90 %
Minimum Operating Ambient Temperature0 °C
Minimum Operating Humidity10 %
Warranty Products returnableYes
Warranty Term (month)24 month(s)
Warranty validation CriteriaSerial Number
Pack Weight Brutto (kg)0.84 kg
Pieces in pack1
Box Weight Brutto (kg)1 kg
Packs in Box1


  • Cijena
    949,05 kn
  • Neraspoloživo
TP-Link JetStream 16-port Gigabit Smart preklopnik (Switch), 16×10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 2×SFP, 1U 19" rack mount
TP-Link JetStream 16-port Gigabit Smart preklopnik (Switch), 16×10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 2×SFP, 1U 19
Šifra proizvoda: O_T1600G-18TS

Opis proizvoda:

- Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring
- L2+ Feature
- Static Routing, helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources
- Integrated security strategy including 802.1Q VLAN, Port Security and Storm control help protect LAN area investment
- L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applications
- IPv6 support with dual IPv4/IPv6 stack, MLD snooping, IPv6 neighbor discovery
- WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON and Dual Image bring abundant management features WHAT THIS PRODUCT DOES
- TP
- Link JetStream Gigabit Smart Switch T1600G
- 18TS is a cost
- effective product solution for small and medium
- sized business which provides high performance, powerful L2 and L2+ features like static routing, enterprise
- level QoS and useful security strategies
- Equipped with 16 gigabit RJ45 ports and 2 SFP slots, T1600G
- 18TS supports multiple useful features. Static Routing helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources
- The Storm Control feature protects against Broadcast, Multicast and Unknown Unicast Storm. Quality of Service (QoS, L2 to L4) provides enhanced traffic management capabilities to move your data smoother and faster
- Moreover, the easy
- to
- use web management interfaces, along with SNMP, RMON and Dual Image, mean faster setup and configuration with less downtime
- For workgroup and departments requiring cost
- sensitive L2/L2+ switch and gigabit capability, TP
- Link JetStream Gigabit Smart Switch T1600G
- 18TS provides you the ideal access
- edge solution HARDWARE FEATURES
- Standards and Protocols: * IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, * IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, * IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1x
- Interface: * 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX) * 2 Gigabit SFP Slots
- Network Media: * 10BASE
- T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m) * 100BASE
- TX/1000Base
- T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m) * 1000BASE
- X: MMF, SMF
- Fan Quantity: Fanless
- Power Supply: 100
- 240VAC, 50/60Hz
- Power Consumption: 12.3W
- Dimensions (W×D×H): 440×180×44 mm PERFORMANCE
- Bandwidth/Backplane: 36Gbps
- Packet Forwarding Rate: 26.8Mpps
- MAC Address Table: 8K
- Jumbo Frame: 9KB SOFTWARE FEATURES
- Quality of Service: * Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority * Support 8 priority queues * Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR * Port/Flow
- based Rate Limiting * IPv6 QoS * Voice VLAN
- L2 and L2+ Features: * Static Routing * DHCP Relay * IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3 * 802.3ad LACP (Up to 8 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group) * Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP * BPDU Filtering/Guard * TC/Root Protect * Loopback detection * 802.3x Flow Control * LLDP, LLDP
- MED
- VLAN: * Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs) * MAC/Protocol
- based VLAN
- Access Control List: * L2
- L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports * IPv6 ACL
- Security: * AAA * Port Security * DHCP Snooping * IP
- MAC
- Port Binding * ARP Inspection * 802.1x and Radius Authentication * SSH v1/v2 * SSL v3/TLSv1 * Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown
- unicast Storm Control * Dos Defend
- IPv6: * Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack * Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping * IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND) * Path maximum tra nsmission unit (MTU) discovery * Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6 * TCPv6/UDPv6
- IPv6 Applications: DHCPv6 Client, Ping6, Tracert6, Telnet (v6), IPv6 SNMP, IPv6 SSH, IPv6 SSL, Http/Https, IPv6 TFTP
- Management: * Web
- based GUI and CLI management * SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and * TP
- LINK private MIBs * RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups) * CPU Monitoring * Port Mirroring * Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web * System Diagnose: VCT * SYSLOG & Public MIBS * Dual Image OTHERS
- System Requirements: Microsoft Windows 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista or Windows 7/8, MAC OS, NetWare, UNIX or Linux
- Environment: * Operating Temperature: 0C
- 40C (32F
- 104F); * Storage Temperature:
- 40C
- 70C (
- 40F
- 158F) * Operating Humidity: 10%
- 90% non
- condensing * Storage Humidity: 5%
- 90% non
- condensing
- Package Contents: T1600G
- 18TS, Power Cord, Installation Guide, Resource CD, Rackmount Kit, Rubber Feet

Brand TP-LINK
Model 
Type 
PartNo 6935364083380
Jamstvo 5
Masa 4,000 kg

Povrat robe moguć unutar 14 dana po uvijetima i odredbama na našim stranicama

Tehničke karakteristike:

- Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring
- L2+ Feature
- Static Routing, helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources
- Integrated security strategy including 802.1Q VLAN, Port Security and Storm control help protect LAN area investment
- L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applications
- IPv6 support with dual IPv4/IPv6 stack, MLD snooping, IPv6 neighbor discovery
- WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON and Dual Image bring abundant management features WHAT THIS PRODUCT DOES
- TP
- Link JetStream Gigabit Smart Switch T1600G
- 18TS is a cost
- effective product solution for small and medium
- sized business which provides high performance, powerful L2 and L2+ features like static routing, enterprise
- level QoS and useful security strategies
- Equipped with 16 gigabit RJ45 ports and 2 SFP slots, T1600G
- 18TS supports multiple useful features. Static Routing helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources
- The Storm Control feature protects against Broadcast, Multicast and Unknown Unicast Storm. Quality of Service (QoS, L2 to L4) provides enhanced traffic management capabilities to move your data smoother and faster
- Moreover, the easy
- to
- use web management interfaces, along with SNMP, RMON and Dual Image, mean faster setup and configuration with less downtime
- For workgroup and departments requiring cost
- sensitive L2/L2+ switch and gigabit capability, TP
- Link JetStream Gigabit Smart Switch T1600G
- 18TS provides you the ideal access
- edge solution HARDWARE FEATURES
- Standards and Protocols: * IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, * IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, * IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1x
- Interface: * 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX) * 2 Gigabit SFP Slots
- Network Media: * 10BASE
- T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m) * 100BASE
- TX/1000Base
- T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m) * 1000BASE
- X: MMF, SMF
- Fan Quantity: Fanless
- Power Supply: 100
- 240VAC, 50/60Hz
- Power Consumption: 12.3W
- Dimensions (W×D×H): 440×180×44 mm PERFORMANCE
- Bandwidth/Backplane: 36Gbps
- Packet Forwarding Rate: 26.8Mpps
- MAC Address Table: 8K
- Jumbo Frame: 9KB SOFTWARE FEATURES
- Quality of Service: * Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority * Support 8 priority queues * Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR * Port/Flow
- based Rate Limiting * IPv6 QoS * Voice VLAN
- L2 and L2+ Features: * Static Routing * DHCP Relay * IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3 * 802.3ad LACP (Up to 8 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group) * Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP * BPDU Filtering/Guard * TC/Root Protect * Loopback detection * 802.3x Flow Control * LLDP, LLDP
- MED
- VLAN: * Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs) * MAC/Protocol
- based VLAN
- Access Control List: * L2
- L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports * IPv6 ACL
- Security: * AAA * Port Security * DHCP Snooping * IP
- MAC
- Port Binding * ARP Inspection * 802.1x and Radius Authentication * SSH v1/v2 * SSL v3/TLSv1 * Broadcast/Multicast/Unknown
- unicast Storm Control * Dos Defend
- IPv6: * Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack * Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping * IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND) * Path maximum tra nsmission unit (MTU) discovery * Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6 * TCPv6/UDPv6
- IPv6 Applications: DHCPv6 Client, Ping6, Tracert6, Telnet (v6), IPv6 SNMP, IPv6 SSH, IPv6 SSL, Http/Https, IPv6 TFTP
- Management: * Web
- based GUI and CLI management * SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and * TP
- LINK private MIBs * RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups) * CPU Monitoring * Port Mirroring * Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web * System Diagnose: VCT * SYSLOG & Public MIBS * Dual Image OTHERS
- System Requirements: Microsoft Windows 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista or Windows 7/8, MAC OS, NetWare, UNIX or Linux
- Environment: * Operating Temperature: 0C
- 40C (32F
- 104F); * Storage Temperature:
- 40C
- 70C (
- 40F
- 158F) * Operating Humidity: 10%
- 90% non
- condensing * Storage Humidity: 5%
- 90% non
- condensing
- Package Contents: T1600G
- 18TS, Power Cord, Installation Guide, Resource CD, Rackmount Kit, Rubber Feet

  • Cijena
    971,33 kn
  • Raspoloživo
Switch TP-Link TL-SF1048, 48-Port RJ45 10/100Mbps Standard 19-inch rack-mountable steel case switch, 9.6Gbps Switching Capacity, Fanless, Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX
Switch TP-Link TL-SF1048, 48-Port RJ45 10/100Mbps Standard 19-inch rack-mountable steel case switch, 9.6Gbps Switching Capacity, Fanless, Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX
Šifra proizvoda: A_TL-SF1048

Opis proizvoda:
Switch TP-Link TL-SF1048, 48-Port RJ45 10/100Mbps Standard 19-inch rack-mountable steel case switch, 9.6Gbps Switching Capacity, Fanless, Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX

Brand TP-LINK
Model TL-SF1048
Type Networking - Switch Box
PartNo TL-SF1048
Jamstvo 24
Masa 4,000 kg

Povrat robe moguć unutar 14 dana po uvijetima i odredbama na našim stranicama

Tehničke karakteristike:
Number of Ports48 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX (Ethernet/Fast Ethernet)
Switching ProtocolEthernet
Switching MethodStore and Forward
MAC Address Table Size8K
Status IndicatorActivity Status
Data TransmissionFull Duplex
Networking Compliant StandardsIEEE 802.3
IEEE 802.3u
IEEE 802.3x
Networking FeaturesAuto-Negotiation
MDI/MDI-X switch
Device LocationExternal
Mounting CapabilityRackmount
CertificationsFCC, CE, RoHS
Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX Port Quantity48
Requires Operating SystemApple Mac OS
Linux
Microsoft Windows 2000
Microsoft Windows XP
Microsoft Windows Vista
Microsoft Windows 7
Power Device LocationInternal
Maximum Input Frequency60 Hz
Maximum Input Voltage240 V
Minimum Input Frequency50 Hz
Minimum Input Voltage100 V
Depth (mm)260 mm
Height (mm)44 mm
Width (mm)440 mm
Package TypeRetail
Maximum Operating Ambient Temperature40 °C
Maximum Operating Humidity90 %
Minimum Operating Ambient Temperature0 °C
Minimum Operating Humidity10 %
Warranty Products returnableYes
Warranty Term (month)24 month(s)
Warranty validation CriteriaSerial Number
Pack Weight Brutto (kg)1 kg
Pieces in pack1
Packs in Box6


  • Cijena
    990,44 kn
  • Neraspoloživo
NETGEAR 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Unmanaged Switch with 120W PoE Budget, Rack-mount or Wall-mount (GS108PP)
NETGEAR 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Unmanaged Switch with 120W PoE Budget, Rack-mount or Wall-mount (GS108PP)
Šifra proizvoda: A_GS108PP-100EUS

Opis proizvoda:
NETGEAR 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Unmanaged Switch with 120W PoE Budget, Rack-mount or Wall-mount (GS108PP)

Brand NETGEAR
Model GS108PP-100EUS
Type MreĹžni preklopnici
PartNo GS108PP-100EUS
Jamstvo 24
Masa 4,000 kg

Povrat robe moguć unutar 14 dana po uvijetima i odredbama na našim stranicama

Tehničke karakteristike:
Buffer Memory192 KB
Number of Ports8 x 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T (Ethernet/Fast Ethernet/Gigabit Ethernet)
Switching ProtocolEthernet
Switching MethodStore and Forward
MAC Address Table Size4K
Status LED IndicatorsPower, Activity Status, Link, Speed, PoE
Networking Compliant StandardsIEEE 802.1p(QoS)
IEEE 802.3
IEEE 802.3ab
IEEE 802.3af
IEEE 802.3u
IEEE 802.3x
IEEE 802.3az
IEEE 802.3at
Networking FeaturesJumbo Frames Support
Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Unmanaged
8 Ports PoE
Power over Ethernet plus (PoE+)
Device LocationExternal
Mounting CapabilityRackmount/Wallmount
Standard Rack Height1U
CertificationsA (CE mark, FCC Part 15, ICES-003, VCCI, RCM, BSMI, KC), CB, CE LVD, BSMI, EAC, RCM and KC
Power Consumption Operational128.6 W
Depth (mm)102 mm
Height (mm)27 mm
Width (mm)236 mm
Nominal Weight0.59 kg
External ColorGray
Package TypeRetail
Maximum Operating Ambient Temperature40 °C
Maximum Operating Humidity90 %
Minimum Operating Ambient Temperature0 °C
Mean Time Between Failures2752476 hr
Warranty Products returnableYes
Warranty Term (month)24 month(s)
Warranty validation CriteriaSerial Number
Pack Weight Brutto (kg)11.17 kg
Pack Weight Netto (kg)6 kg
Pieces in pack1
Box Weight Brutto (kg)11.17 kg
Retail Packaging Net Weight Carton0.1 kg
Retail Packaging Net Weight Plastic0.1 kg
Packs in Box1


  • Cijena
    1.003,60 kn
  • Neraspoloživo
TP-Link TL-SG1024DE, 24-Port Gigabit Easy Smart
TP-Link TL-SG1024DE, 24-Port Gigabit Easy Smart
Šifra proizvoda: L_tpl-tl-sg1024de

Opis proizvoda:
Model TP-Link TL-SG1024DE
Priključci 24x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 priključka
Protokol IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p
Prijenos podataka Kapacitet prebacivanja: 48 gigabita u sekundi
Prosljeđivanje: 35.7Mpps
MAC adresa: 8K
Packet Buffer memorija: 512KB
Jumbo Frame: 9KB
Potrošnja snage Maximum: 14.86W (220V/50Hz)
Napajanje 100-240VAC, 50/60Hz
Dimenzije i masa Radna temperatura: 0 ® ~ 40 ® (32 ® ~ 104 ®)
Vlažnost zraka: 10% ~ 90% bez kondenzacije
Certifikati: FCC, CE, RoHS
Podržani OS: Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista®
Windows 7/8/10, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux
Napomena Više detalja o proizvodu možete naći ovdje.

Brand TP-Link
Model 
Type 
PartNo TL-SG1024DE
Jamstvo 5
Masa 2,000 kg

Povrat robe moguć unutar 14 dana po uvijetima i odredbama na našim stranicama

Tehničke karakteristike:
ModelTP-Link TL-SG1024DE
Priključci24x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 priključka
ProtokolIEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p
Prijenos podatakaKapacitet prebacivanja: 48 gigabita u sekundi
Prosljeđivanje: 35.7Mpps
MAC adresa: 8K
Packet Buffer memorija: 512KB
Jumbo Frame: 9KB
Potrošnja snageMaximum: 14.86W (220V/50Hz)
Napajanje100-240VAC, 50/60Hz
Dimenzije i masaRadna temperatura: 0 ® ~ 40 ® (32 ® ~ 104 ®)
Vlažnost zraka: 10% ~ 90% bez kondenzacije
Certifikati: FCC, CE, RoHS
Podržani OS: Microsoft® Windows® 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista®
Windows 7/8/10, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® or Linux
NapomenaViše detalja o proizvodu možete naći ovdje.


  • Cijena
    1.003,60 kn
  • Neraspoloživo
TP-Link TL-SG2216, 16-port Gbit Smart Switch+2SFP
TP-Link TL-SG2216, 16-port Gbit Smart Switch+2SFP
Šifra proizvoda: L_tpl-tl-sg2216

Opis proizvoda:
Model TP-Link TL-SG2216
Sučelje 16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Porta
(Auto-Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
2 Combo 100/1000Mbps SFP utora
Protokol IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z,
IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s,
IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p
Prijenos podataka Propusnost: 32Gbps
MAC Address Table: 8k
Packet Forwarding Rate: 23.8Mpps
Jumbo Frame: 10240 Bytes
Dimenzije i masa 440 x 180 x 44 mm
Ostalo Napajanje: 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
Certifikati: CE, FCC, RoHS
Podržani OS: Microsoft® Windows® XP, Vista® ili Windows 7,
Windows 8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® ili Linux
Radna temperatura: 0®~40®
Napomena Više detalja o proizvodu možete naći ovdje.

Brand TP-Link
Model 
Type 
PartNo TL-SG2216
Jamstvo 5
Masa 2,000 kg

Povrat robe moguć unutar 14 dana po uvijetima i odredbama na našim stranicama

Tehničke karakteristike:
ModelTP-Link TL-SG2216
Sučelje16 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Porta
(Auto-Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
2 Combo 100/1000Mbps SFP utora
ProtokolIEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z,
IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s,
IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p
Prijenos podatakaPropusnost: 32Gbps
MAC Address Table: 8k
Packet Forwarding Rate: 23.8Mpps
Jumbo Frame: 10240 Bytes
Dimenzije i masa440 x 180 x 44 mm
OstaloNapajanje: 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
Certifikati: CE, FCC, RoHS
Podržani OS: Microsoft® Windows® XP, Vista® ili Windows 7,
Windows 8, MAC® OS, NetWare®, UNIX® ili Linux
Radna temperatura: 0®~40®
NapomenaViše detalja o proizvodu možete naći ovdje.


  • Cijena
    1.012,70 kn
  • Neraspoloživo
16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch DGS-1100-16
16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch DGS-1100-16
Šifra proizvoda: R_DLI-0208

Opis proizvoda:
16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Brand D-LINK
Model DLI-0208
Type 
PartNo DGS-1100-16
Jamstvo 60
Masa 4,000 kg

Povrat robe moguć unutar 14 dana po uvijetima i odredbama na našim stranicama

Tehničke karakteristike:
16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

  • Cijena
    1.033,61 kn
  • Neraspoloživo
HPE OfficeConnect web upravljivi 1920S 8G PPoE+ (65W)
HPE OfficeConnect web upravljivi 1920S 8G PPoE+ (65W)
Šifra proizvoda: M0380518

Opis proizvoda:
HP 1920S-8G PPoE+, advanced smart managed switch , 4x 10/100/1000 PoE Mbps+ 4x 10/100/1000, rackmount, fiksna konfiguracija, 1U, Layer 2, Napajanje vanjsko, PoE budget: 65W, JL383A

Brand HP
Model 1920S
Type Aktiva - Switch
PartNo JL383A
Jamstvo 999
Masa 2,658 kg

Povrat robe moguć unutar 14 dana po uvijetima i odredbama na našim stranicama

Tehničke karakteristike:
HP 1920S-8G PPoE+, advanced smart managed switch , 4x 10/100/1000 PoE Mbps+ 4x 10/100/1000, rackmount, fiksna konfiguracija, 1U, Layer 2, Napajanje vanjsko, PoE budget: 65W, JL383A

  • Cijena
    1.035,58 kn
  • Raspoloživo
HPE OfficeCon switch neupravljivi 1420 8G PoE+ 65W JH330A
HPE OfficeCon switch neupravljivi 1420 8G PoE+ 65W JH330A
Šifra proizvoda: M0380661

Opis proizvoda:
HPE 1420 OfficeConnect switch neupravljivi, 8x 10/100/1000 PoE+, fiksna konfiguracija, desktop, 1U, Layer 2, Napajanje unutarnje, lifetime warranty, JH330A

Brand HP
Model JH330A
Type Aktiva - Switch
PartNo JH330A
Jamstvo 999
Masa 1,527 kg

Povrat robe moguć unutar 14 dana po uvijetima i odredbama na našim stranicama

Tehničke karakteristike:
HPE 1420 OfficeConnect switch neupravljivi, 8x 10/100/1000 PoE+, fiksna konfiguracija, desktop, 1U, Layer 2, Napajanje unutarnje, lifetime warranty, JH330A

  • Cijena
    1.048,71 kn
  • Neraspoloživo
D-Link switch web upravljivi DGS-1100-16
D-Link switch web upravljivi DGS-1100-16
Šifra proizvoda: M0430991

Opis proizvoda:
16-Port 10/100/1000Mbps EasySmart Switch - 16-Port 100BaseTX Auto-Negotiating 10/100/1000Mbps Switch - Fanless - 802.1Q VLAN - 802.1p QoS - IGMP snooping - Loopback detection - Port mirroring - Bandwidth control - Storm control - 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x - SmartConsole Utility - Web based management - Cable diagnostics - 11" Rackmount Installation

Brand D-Link
Model DGS-1100-16
Type Aktiva - Switch
PartNo DGS-1100-16
Jamstvo 24
Masa 2,610 kg

Povrat robe moguć unutar 14 dana po uvijetima i odredbama na našim stranicama

Tehničke karakteristike:
DGS-1100-16, 16-Port 10/100/1000Mbps EasySmart Switch, Fanless, 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p QoS, IGMP snooping, Loopback detection, Port mirroring, Bandwidth control, 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x, SmartConsole, Web based management, 11' Rackmount

  • Cijena
    1.051,28 kn
  • Raspoloživo
8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch Gigabit PoE+ DGS-1008MP
8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch Gigabit PoE+ DGS-1008MP
Šifra proizvoda: R_DLI-0435

Opis proizvoda:
8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch Gigabit PoE+

Brand D-LINK
Model DLI-0435
Type 
PartNo DGS-1008MP
Jamstvo 24
Masa 4,000 kg

Povrat robe moguć unutar 14 dana po uvijetima i odredbama na našim stranicama

Tehničke karakteristike:
8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch Gigabit PoE+

  • Cijena
    1.052,10 kn
  • Neraspoloživo
TP-Link JetStream 24-port Gigabit Smart preklopnik (Switch), 24×10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 4×SFP, 1U 19" rack mount
TP-Link JetStream 24-port Gigabit Smart preklopnik (Switch), 24×10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 4×SFP, 1U 19
Šifra proizvoda: O_T1600G-28TS

Opis proizvoda:

- Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring
- L2+ Feature: Static Routing, helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources
- Integrated security strategy including 802.1Q VLAN, Port Security and Storm control help protect LAN area investment
- L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applications
- IPv6 support with dual IPv4/IPv6 stack, MLD snooping, IPv6 neighbor discovery
- WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON and Dual Image bring abundant management features Specification HARDWARE
- Standards and Protocols: * IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, * IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, * IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1x
- Interface: * 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX) * 4 Gigabit SFP Slots
- Network Media: * 10BASE
- T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (max. 100m) * 100BASE
- TX/1000Base
- T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (max. 100m) * 1000BASE
- X: MMF, SMF
- Fan Quantity: Fanless
- Power Supply: 100
- 240VAC, 50/60Hz
- Power Consumption: max.: 23.2W (220V/50Hz)
- Dimensions (W×D×H): 440*180*44 mm PERFORMANCE
- Bandwidth/Backplane: 56Gbps
- Packet Forwarding Rate: 41.7Mpps
- MAC Address Table: 16k
- Jumbo Frame: 9216 Bytes SOFTWARE
- Quality of Service: * Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority * Support 8 priority queues * Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR * Port/Flow
- based Rate Limiting * IPv6 QoS * Voice VLAN
- L2 and L2+ Features: * Static Routing * DHCP Relay * IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3 * 802.3ad LACP (Up to 14 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group) * Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP * BPDU Filtering/Guard * TC/Root Protect * Loopback detection * 802.3x Flow Control * LLDP, LLDP
- MED
- VLAN: * Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs) * MAC/Protocol
- based VLAN
- Access Control List: * L2
- L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports * IPv6 ACL
- Security: * Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack * Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping * IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND) * Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery * Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6 * TCPv6/UDPv6
- IPv6 Applications: * DHCPv6 Client * Ping6 * Tracert6 * Telnet (v6) * IPv6 SNMP * IPv6 SSH * IPv6 SSL * Http/Https * IPv6 TFTP
- Management: * Web
- based GUI and CLI management * SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and * TP
- LINK private MIBs * RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups) * CPU Monitoring * Port Mirroring * Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web * System Diagnose: VCT * SYSLOG & Public MIBS * Dual Image OTHERS
- Package Contents: T1600G
- 28TS, Power Cord, Installation Guide, Resource CD, Rackmount Kit, Rubber Feet
- System Requirements: Microsoft Windows XP/Vista/7/8, MAC OS, NetWare, UNIX or Linux
- Environment: * Operating Temperature: 0C
- 40C (32F
- 104F) * Storage Temperature:
- 40C
- 70C (
- 40F
- 158F) * Operating Humidity: 10%
- 90% non
- condensing * Storage Humidity: 5%
- 90% non
- condensing

Brand TP-LINK
Model 
Type 
PartNo 6935364091972
Jamstvo 5
Masa 4,000 kg

Povrat robe moguć unutar 14 dana po uvijetima i odredbama na našim stranicama

Tehničke karakteristike:

- Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring
- L2+ Feature: Static Routing, helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources
- Integrated security strategy including 802.1Q VLAN, Port Security and Storm control help protect LAN area investment
- L2/L3/L4 QoS and IGMP snooping optimize voice and video applications
- IPv6 support with dual IPv4/IPv6 stack, MLD snooping, IPv6 neighbor discovery
- WEB/CLI managed modes, SNMP, RMON and Dual Image bring abundant management features Specification HARDWARE
- Standards and Protocols: * IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, * IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, * IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1x
- Interface: * 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX) * 4 Gigabit SFP Slots
- Network Media: * 10BASE
- T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (max. 100m) * 100BASE
- TX/1000Base
- T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (max. 100m) * 1000BASE
- X: MMF, SMF
- Fan Quantity: Fanless
- Power Supply: 100
- 240VAC, 50/60Hz
- Power Consumption: max.: 23.2W (220V/50Hz)
- Dimensions (W×D×H): 440*180*44 mm PERFORMANCE
- Bandwidth/Backplane: 56Gbps
- Packet Forwarding Rate: 41.7Mpps
- MAC Address Table: 16k
- Jumbo Frame: 9216 Bytes SOFTWARE
- Quality of Service: * Support 802.1p CoS/DSCP priority * Support 8 priority queues * Queue scheduling: SP, WRR, SP+WRR * Port/Flow
- based Rate Limiting * IPv6 QoS * Voice VLAN
- L2 and L2+ Features: * Static Routing * DHCP Relay * IGMP Snooping V1/V2/V3 * 802.3ad LACP (Up to 14 aggregation groups, containing 8 ports per group) * Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP * BPDU Filtering/Guard * TC/Root Protect * Loopback detection * 802.3x Flow Control * LLDP, LLDP
- MED
- VLAN: * Supports up to 4K VLANs simultaneously (out of 4K VLAN IDs) * MAC/Protocol
- based VLAN
- Access Control List: * L2
- L4 package filtering based on source and destination MAC address, IP address, TCP/UDP ports * IPv6 ACL
- Security: * Dual IPv4/IPv6 stack * Multicast Listener Discovery (MLD) Snooping * IPv6 neighbor discovery (ND) * Path maximum transmission unit (MTU) discovery * Internet Control Message Protocol (ICMP) version 6 * TCPv6/UDPv6
- IPv6 Applications: * DHCPv6 Client * Ping6 * Tracert6 * Telnet (v6) * IPv6 SNMP * IPv6 SSH * IPv6 SSL * Http/Https * IPv6 TFTP
- Management: * Web
- based GUI and CLI management * SNMP v1/v2c/v3,compatible with public MIBs and * TP
- LINK private MIBs * RMON (1, 2, 3, 9 groups) * CPU Monitoring * Port Mirroring * Firmware Upgrade: TFTP & Web * System Diagnose: VCT * SYSLOG & Public MIBS * Dual Image OTHERS
- Package Contents: T1600G
- 28TS, Power Cord, Installation Guide, Resource CD, Rackmount Kit, Rubber Feet
- System Requirements: Microsoft Windows XP/Vista/7/8, MAC OS, NetWare, UNIX or Linux
- Environment: * Operating Temperature: 0C
- 40C (32F
- 104F) * Storage Temperature:
- 40C
- 70C (
- 40F
- 158F) * Operating Humidity: 10%
- 90% non
- condensing * Storage Humidity: 5%
- 90% non
- condensing

  • Cijena
    1.066,94 kn
  • Raspoloživo
24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch DGS-1100-24
24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch DGS-1100-24
Šifra proizvoda: R_DLI-0267

Opis proizvoda:
24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Brand D-LINK
Model DLI-0267
Type 
PartNo DGS-1100-24
Jamstvo 60
Masa 4,000 kg

Povrat robe moguć unutar 14 dana po uvijetima i odredbama na našim stranicama

Tehničke karakteristike:
24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

  • Cijena
    1.075,23 kn
  • Neraspoloživo
16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch DGS-1210-16
16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch DGS-1210-16
Šifra proizvoda: R_DLI-0142

Opis proizvoda:
16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Brand D-LINK
Model DLI-0142
Type 
PartNo DGS-1210-16
Jamstvo 60
Masa 4,000 kg

Povrat robe moguć unutar 14 dana po uvijetima i odredbama na našim stranicama

Tehničke karakteristike:
16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

  • Cijena
    1.084,47 kn
  • Neraspoloživo
D-Link switch web upravljivi, DGS-1100-24
D-Link switch web upravljivi, DGS-1100-24
Šifra proizvoda: M0430992

Opis proizvoda:
DGS-1100-24, 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps EasySmart Switch, Fanless, 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p QoS, IGMP snooping, Loopback detection, Port mirroring, Bandwidth control, 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x, SmartConsole, Web based management, 11' Rackmount

Brand D-Link
Model DGS-1100-24
Type Aktiva - Switch
PartNo DGS-1100-24
Jamstvo 24
Masa 4,000 kg

Povrat robe moguć unutar 14 dana po uvijetima i odredbama na našim stranicama

Tehničke karakteristike:
DGS-1100-24, 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps EasySmart Switch, Fanless, 802.1Q VLAN, 802.1p QoS, IGMP snooping, Loopback detection, Port mirroring, Bandwidth control, 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3x, SmartConsole, Web based management, 11' Rackmount

  • Cijena
    1.094,41 kn
  • Raspoloživo
8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch DGS-1210-08P
8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch DGS-1210-08P
Šifra proizvoda: R_DLI-0416

Opis proizvoda:
8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch

Brand D-LINK
Model DLI-0416
Type 
PartNo DGS-1210-08P
Jamstvo 60
Masa 4,000 kg

Povrat robe moguć unutar 14 dana po uvijetima i odredbama na našim stranicama

Tehničke karakteristike:
8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch

  • Cijena
    1.098,35 kn
  • Neraspoloživo
D-Link switch web upravljivi DGS-1210-16
D-Link switch  web upravljivi DGS-1210-16
Šifra proizvoda: M0430938

Opis proizvoda:
DGS-1210-16, 12 x 10/100/1000Mbps, 4 x Combo 1000BaseT/Mini-GBIC SFP ports, Advance power saving features, Fanless design, 802.3ad Link Aggregation, Asymmetric VLAN, Auto Voice VLAN, 802.1p priority queues, MAC/IP filtering, MAC/IP-based ACL, 802.1X port-base Access Control, Port Security, D-Link Safequare Engine, Smart Console Utility, web based management, compact CLI, D-View 6.0 support, 19" Rackmount Installation

Brand D-Link
Model DGS-1210-16
Type Aktiva - Switch
PartNo DGS-1210-16
Jamstvo 60
Masa 4,400 kg

Povrat robe moguć unutar 14 dana po uvijetima i odredbama na našim stranicama

Tehničke karakteristike:
DGS-1210-16, 12 x 10/100/1000Mbps, 4 x Combo 1000BaseT/Mini-GBIC SFP ports, Advance power saving features, Fanless design, Asymmetric VLAN, Auto Voice VLAN, 802.1p priority queues, MAC/IP filtering, compact CLI

  • Cijena
    1.103,44 kn
  • Neraspoloživo

Odaberite stranicu. Artikli 121 - 140 od ukupno 377

Stranica 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19